HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Adinandra hainanensis Hayata
English name:
Vietnamese name: Sum đỏ; Dương đồng hải nam; Thạch đản lá nhỏ; Sum điểm đỏ; Hồng đạm hải nam
Other name: A. rubropunctata Merr. & Chun;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Order: Theales
Familia: Theaceae
Genus: Adinandra

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2019