HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Evodiopanax gracilis (W.W. Smith) Grushv. & N. Skvorts.
English name:
Vietnamese name: Ngũ gia bì mảnh khảnh
Other name: Acanthopanax evodiifolius var. gracilis W.W. Smith;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Order: Cornales
Familia: Araliaceae
Genus: Evodiopanax

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2019