HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Fissistigma capitatum Merr. ex P.T. Li
English name:
Vietnamese name: Lãnh công hình đầu
Other name: Fissistigma retusum auct. (Y. Tsiang & P.T. Li) S.H. Yuan;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Order: Magnoliales
Familia: Annonaceae
Genus: Fissistigma

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2019