HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Heliciopsis lobata (Merr.) Sleum.
English name:
Vietnamese name: Đìa đụn; Đìa chụn; Đúng; Song quắn thùy; Bàn tay ma
Other name: Helicia lobata Merr.;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Order: Proteales
Familia: Proteaceae
Genus: Heliciopsis

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2019