HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Kalanchoe integra (Medik.) Kuntze, 1891 (CCVn, 1:967)
English name:
Vietnamese name: Trường sinh nguyên; Trường sinh lá to; Trường sinh dẹt; Ly tước
Other name: Cotyledon integra Medik. 1775;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Order: Saxifragales
Familia: Crassulaceae
Genus: Kalanchoe

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2019