HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Schefflera farinosa (Blume) Merr.
English name:
Vietnamese name: Chân chim bột; Chân chim sẻ
Other name: Sciadophyllum farinosa Blume; Schefflera incisa R. Vig.;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Order: Cornales
Familia: Araliaceae
Genus: Schefflera

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2020