HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Aglaomorpha coronans (Wall. ex Mett.) Copel.
English name:
Vietnamese name: Ổ rồng
Other name: Polypodium coronans Wall. ex Mett., Pseudodrynaria coronans (Wall. ex Mett.) Ching;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Pteridophyta
Class: Polypodiopsida
Order: Polypodiales
Familia: Polypodiaceae
Genus: Aglaomorpha

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2022