HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Dalbergia oliveri Gamble ex Prain
English name:
Vietnamese name: Cẩm lai; Cẩm lai bà rịa; cẩm lai đồng nai; cẩm lai vú; cẩm lai bông; cẩm lai mật; trắc lai
Other name: Dalbergia bariensis Pierre; D. dongnaiensis Pierre; D. duperriana Pierre; D. mammosa Pierre;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

Dalbergia oliveri - SDVN.jpg at www.BotanyVN.com

Photo 1. Dalbergia oliveri - SDVN.jpg

 

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Order: Fabales
Familia: Fabaceae
Genus: Dalbergia

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2024