HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Tadehagi pseudotriquetrum (DC.) Ohashi
English name:
Vietnamese name: Cổ bình lá có lông; Cổ bình giả
Other name: Desmodium pseudotriquetrum DC.; Pteroloma pseudotriquetrum (DC.) Schindl.; Desmodium triquetrum (L.) DC. ssp. pseudotriquetrum (DC.) Prain; Tadẹhagi triquetrum (L.) Ohashi ssp. pseudotriquetrum (DC.) Ohashi;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Order: Fabales
Familia: Fabaceae
Genus: Tadehagi

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2024